Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
SRTP01000001.112019-11-07
SRTP01000011.102019-11-07
SRTP01000013.102019-11-07
SRTS01000004.112019-11-07
SRTS01000182.102019-11-07
SRTV01000006.102019-11-01
SRTW01000007.102019-11-01
SRUD01000015.102019-11-07
SRUM01000003.112019-11-01
SRUM01000009.102019-11-07
SRUW01000003.112019-11-07
SRUZ01000003.112019-11-07
SRVG01000015.102019-11-07
SRVI01000005.102019-11-07
SRVR01000006.102019-11-01
SRWW01000009.102019-11-01
SRXN01000033.102019-11-07
SRXU01000010.102019-11-07
SRXV01000001.112019-11-01
SRXW01000001.112019-11-01
SRXW01000002.102019-11-01
SRXW01000003.112019-11-01
SRXW01000004.112019-11-07
SRYA01000004.122019-11-01
SRYA01000019.102019-11-01
SRYA01000030.122019-11-01
SRYA01000032.102019-11-01
SRYA01000036.102019-11-01
SRYA01000043.102019-11-01
SRYA01000045.112019-11-07
SRYA01000065.112019-11-01
SRYA01000067.102019-11-01
SRYA01000092.112019-11-01
SRYA01000102.102019-11-01
SRYA01000109.102019-11-01
SRYA01000127.102019-11-07
SRYA01000129.102019-11-01
SRYA01000166.102019-11-01
SRYA01000213.102019-11-01
SRYF01000001.102019-11-07
SRYO01000008.112019-11-07
SRYQ01000012.102019-11-07
SRYQ01000057.102019-11-01
SRYR01000001.112019-11-01
SRYS01000020.112019-11-01
SRYX01000079.102019-11-07
SRZA00000000.152019-05-30
SRZB01000003.102019-11-01
SRZB01000004.112019-11-01
SRZB01000009.112019-11-01
SRZB01000010.102019-11-01
SRZB01000013.112019-11-01
SRZB01000018.112019-11-01
SRZB01000029.102019-11-07
SRZB01000045.112019-11-01
SRZB01000055.102019-11-07
SRZB01000090.102019-11-01
SSAG01000002.102021-11-18
SSAH01000014.102021-11-18
SSAI01000003.102021-11-18
SSAJ01000018.102021-11-18
SSAK01000010.102021-11-18
SSAL01000008.102021-11-18
SSAM01000012.102021-11-18
SSAN01000023.102021-11-18
SSAQ01000009.102021-11-18
SSAR01000010.102021-11-18
SSAW01000030.102021-11-18
SSAY01000005.102021-11-18
SSBH01000009.102019-11-01
SSBI01000017.102019-11-07
SSBJ01000010.112019-11-07
SSBK01000001.102019-11-01
SSBK01000013.102019-11-07
SSBM01000005.112019-11-07
SSBM01000007.102019-11-01
SSBM01000009.102019-11-07
SSBM01000012.112019-11-07
SSBN01000008.102019-11-01
SSBN01000043.102019-11-07
SSCU01000041.112019-11-01
SSDD01000013.102019-11-01
SSEA0100000102019-12-25
SSEM01000096.112020-05-16
SSFH0100031612021-01-02
SSFR01000008.102020-11-17
SSFR01000019.102020-11-18
SSHP01000014.102019-11-01
SSKJ01000007.102019-11-07
SSKK01000001.102019-11-07
SSKL01000001.102019-11-07
SSKM01000001.122019-11-07
SSMD01000010.112019-11-07
SSMD01000014.102019-11-07
SSMD01000018.102019-11-07
SSMD01000019.102019-11-07
SSMU01000005.112019-11-07
SSMV01000006.102019-11-07
SSMX01000004.102019-11-07
SSMX01000026.102019-11-07