Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
SOEB01000040.102019-11-01
SOEB01000076.102019-11-01
SOED01000008.102019-11-01
SOEE01000001.112019-11-01
SOEG01000008.112019-11-07
SOEG01000020.112019-11-07
SOEJ01000016.102019-10-22
SOEK01000011.112019-11-01
SOEP01000002.112019-11-06
SOEQ01000008.102019-11-06
SOEZ01000024.112019-11-01
SOEZ01000079.102019-11-01
SOFA01000009.112019-11-01
SOFA01000015.102019-11-01
SOFD01000028.102019-11-01
SOFF01000027.102019-11-06
SOFG01000016.112019-11-07
SOFH01000023.102019-11-01
SOFJ01000026.112019-11-01
SOFK01000028.112019-11-01
SOFL01000053.102019-11-01
SOFM01000009.112019-11-07
SOFN01000067.102019-11-07
SOFO01000032.102019-11-01
SOFP01000079.102019-11-01
SOFQ01000024.102019-11-01
SOFR01000018.102019-11-01
SOFS01000016.102019-11-01
SOFU01000013.102019-11-01
SOFV01000009.102019-11-01
SOFV01000030.102019-11-01
SOFW01000040.102019-11-01
SOFY01000001.102019-11-01
SOGB01000032.102019-11-01
SOGD01000010.112019-11-01
SOGE01000001.102019-11-01
SOGF01000012.102019-11-01
SOGK01000115.102019-11-07
SOGM01000028.102019-11-01
SOGN01000016.102019-11-07
SOGP01000022.102019-11-01
SOGQ01000048.102019-11-07
SOGQ01000083.102019-11-01
SOGR01000019.102019-11-01
SOGR01000030.112019-11-01
SOGR01000037.112019-11-01
SOGS01000007.102019-11-01
SOGT01000016.102019-11-07
SOGW01000031.112019-11-01
SOGX01000010.102019-11-07
SOGX01000019.102019-11-07
SOHF01000011.102019-11-01
SOHF01000015.102019-11-07
SOHI01000008.102019-11-01
SOHI01000013.102019-11-01
SOHI01000032.102019-11-01
SOHL01000003.102019-11-07
SOHL01000020.102019-11-01
SOHN01000016.112019-11-01
SOHO01000070.102019-11-07
SOHP01000023.102019-11-06
SOHQ01000013.112019-11-01
SOIC01000034.102019-11-01
SOIC01000212.102019-11-01
SOIG01000386.102019-11-07
SOIM01000006.102019-11-07
SOIM01000046.102019-11-07
SOIM01000055.102019-11-07
SOJF0000000012019-04-18
SOJH01000105.102019-11-07
SOJJ01000067.102019-11-01
SOJX01000034.112019-11-01
SOJX01000087.122019-11-01
SOJX01000103.102019-11-07
SOKB01000234.102019-11-07
SOKC01000046.102019-11-01
SOKK0000000022019-04-18
SOKM01000075.102019-11-01
SOKS01000017.102019-11-01
SOKU01000036.102019-11-07
SOKV01000094.102019-11-01
SOKV01000371.102019-11-01
SOKV01000395.102019-11-01
SOKV01000540.102019-11-01
SOKV01000827.112019-11-01
SOKV01000835.112019-11-01
SOML01000012.102019-11-01
SOMP01000091.102019-11-01
SOMP01000120.112019-11-07
SOPN01000001.112019-10-28
SOPN01000015.102019-11-01
SOPN01000026.102019-11-01
SOPN01000057.102019-11-01
SOPW01000024.102019-11-01
SOPX01000001.122019-11-07
SORB01000002.112019-11-01
SORF01000001.102019-11-01
SORF01000002.102019-11-01
SORF01000004.102019-11-07
SORF01000006.102019-11-01