Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
SRXW01000002.102019-11-01
SRXW01000003.112019-11-01
SRXW01000004.112019-11-07
SRYA01000004.122019-11-01
SRYA01000019.102019-11-01
SRYA01000030.122019-11-01
SRYA01000032.102019-11-01
SRYA01000036.102019-11-01
SRYA01000043.102019-11-01
SRYA01000045.112019-11-07
SRYA01000065.112019-11-01
SRYA01000067.102019-11-01
SRYA01000092.112019-11-01
SRYA01000102.102019-11-01
SRYA01000109.102019-11-01
SRYA01000127.102019-11-07
SRYA01000129.102019-11-01
SRYA01000166.102019-11-01
SRYA01000213.102019-11-01
SRYF01000001.102019-11-07
SRYO01000008.112019-11-07
SRYQ01000012.102019-11-07
SRYQ01000057.102019-11-01
SRYR01000001.112019-11-01
SRYS01000020.112019-11-01
SRYX01000079.102019-11-07
SRZA00000000.152019-05-30
SRZB01000003.102019-11-01
SRZB01000004.112019-11-01
SRZB01000009.112019-11-01
SRZB01000010.102019-11-01
SRZB01000013.112019-11-01
SRZB01000018.112019-11-01
SRZB01000029.102019-11-07
SRZB01000045.112019-11-01
SRZB01000055.102019-11-07
SRZB01000090.102019-11-01
SSBH01000009.102019-11-01
SSBI01000017.102019-11-07
SSBJ01000010.112019-11-07
SSBK01000001.102019-11-01
SSBK01000013.102019-11-07
SSBM01000005.112019-11-07
SSBM01000007.102019-11-01
SSBM01000009.102019-11-07
SSBM01000012.112019-11-07
SSBN01000008.102019-11-01
SSBN01000043.102019-11-07
SSCU01000041.112019-11-01
SSDD01000013.102019-11-01
SSHP01000014.102019-11-01
SSKJ01000007.102019-11-07
SSKK01000001.102019-11-07
SSKL01000001.102019-11-07
SSKM01000001.122019-11-07
SSMD01000010.112019-11-07
SSMD01000014.102019-11-07
SSMD01000018.102019-11-07
SSMD01000019.102019-11-07
SSMU01000005.112019-11-07
SSMV01000006.102019-11-07
SSMX01000004.102019-11-07
SSMX01000026.102019-11-07
SSMX01000029.102019-11-06
SSNA01000072.102019-11-07
SSNW01000011.102019-11-06
SSNX01000001.112019-11-06
SSNY01000002.102019-11-06
SSNZ01000006.112019-11-06
SSOB01000044.102019-11-06
SSSG01000206.102019-11-07
SSSM01000003.102019-11-06
SSSM01000004.112019-11-06
SSSO01000003.112019-11-07
SSSO01000028.112019-11-01
SSSO01000031.102019-11-07
SSTI01000026.102019-11-06
SSTZ00000000.182019-07-18
SSUC00000000.192019-07-18
SSUG00000000.1122019-07-18
SSUI00000000.1102019-07-18
SSUJ00000000.152019-07-18
SSUL00000000.1132019-07-18
SSUM00000000.172019-07-18
SSUN00000000.142019-07-18
SSUP00000000.182019-07-18
SSUQ00000000.162019-07-18
SSWX01000048.102019-11-06
SSXH01000812.102019-11-06
SSYD00000000.1122019-07-18
SSYE00000000.1132019-07-18
SSYJ00000000.192019-07-18
SSYL00000000.1112019-07-18
SSYM00000000.1132019-07-18
SSYN00000000.1112019-07-18
SSYO00000000.1112019-07-18
SSYP00000000.162019-07-18
SSYW00000000.1102019-07-18
SSZG00000000.1142019-07-18
SSZH00000000.1152019-07-18