Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
SOKV01000835.112019-11-01
SOML01000012.102019-11-01
SOMP01000091.102019-11-01
SOMP01000120.112019-11-07
SOPN01000001.112019-10-28
SOPN01000015.102019-11-01
SOPN01000026.102019-11-01
SOPN01000057.102019-11-01
SOPW01000024.102019-11-01
SOPX01000001.122019-11-07
SORB01000002.112019-11-01
SORF01000001.102019-11-01
SORF01000002.102019-11-01
SORF01000004.102019-11-07
SORF01000006.102019-11-01
SORJ01000002.112020-02-29
SORM01000016.102019-11-01
SORM01000018.112019-11-06
SORP01000019.112019-11-06
SORS0000000012019-04-25
SORT0000000032019-05-22
SORU0000000042019-05-22
SORV0000000022019-04-25
SOSD01000002.132019-11-07
SOYT00000000142019-05-11
SOZE01000006.102019-11-01
SOZE01000017.102019-11-01
SOZH01000007.122019-10-24
SPBN01000082.102019-11-01
SPBO01001047.102019-11-01
SPCA01000344.102019-11-01
SPCE01000288.102019-11-01
SPDE01000203.102019-11-01
SPDU01000003.102019-11-01
SPDV01000007.102019-11-07
SPDV01000030.102019-11-07
SPFT0100000102019-06-14
SPHX01000001.112019-11-07
SPNE01000001.122019-11-01
SPNG01000002.102019-11-07
SPNN01000002.102019-11-01
SPNU01000733.102019-11-01
SPOT01000002.112019-11-06
SPOT01000005.102019-11-06
SPOY01000001.112019-11-07
SPOY01000004.102019-11-01
SPOZ01000008.102019-11-01
SPOZ01000028.102019-11-01
SPPB01000029.102019-11-07
SPPD01000012.112019-11-01
SPPG01000005.112019-11-07
SPPH01000001.112019-11-07
SPPH01000002.102019-10-22
SPPQ01000002.112019-11-07
SPPQ01000003.112019-11-07
SPQD01000001.132019-11-01
SPQJ01000015.102019-11-01
SPQK01000003.102019-11-01
SPQL01000002.102019-11-01
SPQM01000009.102019-11-01
SPQM01000169.102019-11-07
SPQS01000028.102019-11-01
SPQS01000059.102019-11-07
SPQS01000060.102019-11-01
SPQT01000064.102019-11-07
SPQU01000007.102019-11-07
SPQU01000032.102019-11-07
SPQU01000037.102019-11-01
SPQU01000067.102019-11-01
SPQX01000001.122019-11-01
SPSB01000003.102019-11-01
SPUT01000059.102019-11-07
SPVG01000202.102019-11-01
SPVJ01000052.102019-11-07
SRHQ01000002.112019-11-06
SRHQ01000013.102019-11-07
SRHQ01000023.102019-11-07
SRHY01000010.112019-11-01
SRIA01000019.102019-11-01
SRIB01000001.112019-10-24
SRIC01000030.102019-11-01
SRIC01000102.102019-11-07
SRIC01000133.102019-11-01
SRIC01000141.102019-11-07
SRIC01000253.102019-11-01
SRIC01000261.102019-11-07
SRIC01000368.102019-11-07
SRII01000011.102019-11-07
SRII01000014.102019-11-07
SRII01000015.112019-11-07
SRII01000020.102019-11-07
SRJW01000191.102019-10-28
SRKK01000008.102019-11-01
SRKK01000010.102019-11-01
SRKK01000027.102019-11-01
SRKY01000001.112019-11-07
SRLA01000009.102019-11-07
SRLC01000001.102019-11-07
SRLC01000002.112019-11-07
SRLH01000002.102019-11-01