Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
UAVG01000032.102019-11-01
UAVT01000001.112019-11-01
UAVV01000002.112019-10-28
UAVW01000001.112019-11-01
UAVW01000004.112019-11-01
UAVW01000009.152019-11-01
UAVW01000010.102019-11-01
UAVW01000015.112019-11-01
UAVW01000016.112019-11-01
UAVW01000019.112019-11-07
UAVW01000021.112019-11-07
UAVZ01000001.132019-11-01
UAWC01000001.122019-11-01
UAWC01000023.122019-11-01
UAWD01000002.112019-11-01
UAWG01000001.112019-11-01
UAWG01000012.112019-11-01
UAWG01000025.102019-11-07
UAWH01000018.132019-11-01
UAWI01000010.112019-10-22
UAWJ01000002.112019-10-22
UAWK01000014.102019-11-06
UAWM00000000.162019-07-18
UAWO01000002.132019-11-01
UAWP00000000.172019-07-18
UAWR00000000.132019-07-18
UAWW01000062.132019-04-07
UBIZ01000314.102019-11-01
UCTY01000006.102019-10-24
UCUD01000006.102019-11-01
UCUE01000053.112019-11-01
UCUF01000025.112019-11-01
UCUK01000049.102019-11-07
UCUL01000029.102019-11-01
UCUN01000012.122019-11-01
UCUU01000010.102019-11-01
UCVB01000041.102019-11-01
UCVH01000036.112019-11-01
UCVV01000036.112019-11-01
UCVX01000006.112019-11-01
UCVZ01000005.112019-11-01
UCWC01000007.112019-11-01
UCWE01000037.112019-11-01
UCWW01000008.112019-11-01
UCXE01000053.112019-11-01
UCYL01000007.112019-11-01
UCYP01000011.102019-11-07
UCYY01000036.102019-11-07
UCZC01000033.102019-11-07
UCZF01000007.112019-11-06
UCZK01000005.112019-11-01
UCZN01000015.112019-11-07
UDAA01000008.112019-11-06
UDAB01000004.112019-11-01
UDAB01000013.102019-11-01
UDAE01000002.122019-11-01
UDAJ01000008.112019-11-01
UDAK01000017.112019-11-01
UDAZ01000009.102019-11-01
UDBB01000062.112019-11-07
UDBE01000004.112019-11-01
UDBE01000013.102019-11-01
UDBR01000011.122019-11-01
UDDH01000002.112019-11-01
UDGC01000008.112019-11-01
UDGE01000028.112019-11-01
UDGH01000001.122019-10-24
UDGL01000007.112019-11-01
UDGO01000027.112019-11-01
UDGY01000009.122019-11-01
UDGY01000025.112019-11-07
UDHF01000025.112019-11-07
UDJM01000003.102019-11-07
UDOX01000002.112019-11-07
UDRF01000042.102019-11-01
UDUU01000003.112019-11-07
UDYH01000052.112019-11-01
UDZX01000168.102019-11-01
UECG01000053.112019-11-01
UEGS01000001.122019-11-07
UEGS01000002.102019-11-01
UEGW01000001.132019-11-01
UEKF01000013.122019-11-01
UEKS01000013.112019-11-07
UETA01000001.122019-11-01
UETA01000010.112019-11-01
UETC01000008.102019-11-01
UETC01000022.102019-11-07
UETC01000023.102019-11-01
UETD01000002.102019-11-07
UETD01000004.122019-11-01
UETD01000014.102019-11-07
UETD01000018.112019-11-01
UETE01000001.122019-11-01
UEYP01000004.102019-11-07
UFAA00000000.152019-07-18
UFAC00000000.1102019-07-18
UFAD00000000.172019-07-18
UFAE00000000.182019-07-18
UFBP00000000.112019-07-18