Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
RKQC01000096.102019-10-22
RKQF01000001.132019-11-01
RKQG01000001.122019-11-01
RKQH01000001.132019-11-01
RKQK01000001.112019-11-01
RKQM01000001.102019-11-01
RKQU01000010.112019-11-01
RKQV01000010.102019-11-01
RKQW01000001.102019-11-01
RKQY01000001.102019-11-01
RKRB01000001.102019-11-01
RKRC01000002.112019-10-28
RKRD01000001.112019-10-28
RKRE01000001.102019-11-01
RLCG01000067.112019-10-22
RLIH01000001.112019-11-01
RLII01000001.112019-11-01
RMBT01000025.102019-11-01
RMBX01000006.102019-11-07
RMBX01000007.102019-11-07
RMHR01000206.102019-11-06
RMOH01000061.112019-10-22
RMVN01000008.112019-11-01
RMVN01000011.112019-11-01
RNBX01000002.112019-10-24
RNET01000218.102019-10-22
RNQA01000055.102019-11-01
RNQL01000027.112019-11-01
RNRB01000014.112019-10-22
RNRH01000027.102019-11-06
RNRL01000048.112019-11-01
RNRP01000018.102019-11-01
RNSA01000028.102019-11-01
RNWH01000027.102019-11-01
RNXB01000007.102019-11-06
RNXG01000007.112019-10-22
RNXO01000066.102019-11-01
RNYL01000010.102019-11-01
RNYP01000002.112019-11-01
RNZZ01000033.112019-11-01
ROAK01000001.112019-10-24
ROBB01000006.112019-10-22
ROBT01000013.102019-11-01
ROCD01000026.102019-11-06
ROED01000007.102019-11-01
ROEW01000012.102019-11-01
ROFO01000001.142019-10-28
ROGB0100000102019-08-06
ROHD01000029.102019-11-06
RPDG01000012.102019-11-07
RPDH01000002.112019-11-01
RPEI01000009.102019-11-07
RPEM01000001.112019-11-07
RPEM01000024.102019-11-07
RPEN01000120.102019-11-07
RPEN01000145.112019-11-01
RPGM01000030.102019-11-01
RPGO01000015.102019-11-01
RPGU01000028.102019-11-07
RPGY01000058.102019-11-01
RPGZ01000065.102019-11-01
RPGZ01000067.102019-11-07
RPGZ01000245.102019-11-01
RPHC01000002.112019-11-01
RPHD01000002.102019-11-01
RPHE01000002.112019-11-01
RPHF01000002.122019-11-01
RPHH01000001.142019-11-01
RPHI01000002.112019-11-01
RPHO01000029.102019-11-01
RPHQ01000010.102019-10-28
RPHQ01000074.102019-11-01
RPHV01000043.102019-11-07
RPHX01000036.112019-11-01
RPIJ01000058.102019-11-07
RPIK01000164.102019-11-01
RPIN01000001.112019-11-01
RPIP01000141.102019-11-01
RPIQ01000008.122019-11-07
RPIQ01000190.102019-11-01
RPIU01000413.102019-11-01
RPJC01000219.102019-11-01
RPJD01000042.112019-10-22
RPJF01000004.122019-11-01
RPJF01000183.102019-11-01
RPJI01000082.102019-11-07
RPJK01000002.102019-11-01
RPJK01000018.112019-11-07
RPJL01000020.112019-11-07
RPJM01000223.102019-11-01
RPJP01000002.112019-11-01
RPJQ01000224.102019-11-01
RPJR01000046.112019-11-01
RPJR01000077.102019-11-01
RPJR01000147.102019-11-01
RPJZ01000072.102019-11-01
RPKB01000012.112019-11-01
RPKC01000081.102019-11-01
RPKF01000021.102019-11-01
RPKP01000066.112019-11-01