Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
SEEK01000738.102019-11-07
SEEL01000034.102019-11-07
SEEM01000122.102019-11-01
SEEN01000168.102019-11-07
SEEP01000257.102019-11-01
SEER01000002.102019-11-01
SEEU01000009.102019-11-07
SEEV01000202.102019-11-07
SEEW01000144.102019-11-07
SEFI01000642.102019-11-07
SEFJ01000055.102019-11-01
SEFL01000019.102019-11-07
SEFL01000653.102019-11-07
SEFL01001171.102019-11-01
SEFL01002202.102019-11-01
SEFL01002282.102019-11-07
SEFL01002516.102019-11-01
SEFM01003734.102019-11-01
SEFN01000003.102019-11-01
SEFP01000002.102019-11-07
SEFQ01000741.102019-11-01
SEFY01002466.102019-11-07
SEFZ01000004.102019-11-01
SEFZ01000055.102019-11-07
SEFZ01000065.102019-11-07
SEFZ01000066.102019-11-07
SEGA01000015.102019-11-07
SEGB01000012.102019-11-07
SEGB01000468.102019-11-01
SEGB01000530.102019-11-07
SEGD01000040.102019-11-07
SEGD01000186.102019-11-07
SEGD01000702.102019-11-07
SEGD01001288.102019-11-01
SEGE01003518.102019-11-07
SEGT01000199.102019-11-07
SEGV01000474.102019-11-07
SEGV01001914.102019-11-01
SEGV01002607.102019-11-07
SEGV01002919.102019-11-07
SEGW01000007.102019-11-07
SEGX01001310.102019-11-07
SEGY01000342.102019-11-01
SEHA01001674.102019-11-01
SEHA01001684.102019-11-01
SEHK01000006.102019-11-01
SEJI01000443.102019-11-01
SEJK01000054.102019-11-01
SEJO01000019.102019-11-01
SEJR01000318.102019-11-01
SEJU01000007.102019-11-01
SEJY01000149.112019-11-01
SELO01000039.102019-11-07
SELO01000070.102019-11-07
SELO01000138.102019-11-07
SELO01000151.102019-11-07
SELQ01000012.102019-11-01
SELR01000003.102019-11-01
SELS01000042.112020-03-19
SELS01000045.102020-03-19
SELS01000127.102019-11-07
SELS01000233.102019-11-07
SEMA01000009.102019-11-01
SEMA01000013.102019-11-01
SEMA01000018.102019-11-07
SEMA01000024.102019-11-01
SEMA01000029.112019-11-01
SEMA01000031.102019-11-01
SEMA01000037.102019-11-06
SEMA01000046.102019-11-06
SEMA01000048.122019-10-24
SEMC01000028.112019-11-01
SEMR01000006.112019-10-22
SEOM01000003.102019-10-28
SEOO01000025.102019-11-01
SEOO01000090.102019-11-01
SESU0000000022019-04-17
SESW0000000012019-04-17
SETA0000000012019-04-17
SETB0000000012019-04-17
SETC0000000002019-04-17
SETD0000000012019-04-17
SETR00000000.152019-07-18
SETT00000000.132019-07-18
SETU00000000.142019-07-18
SETX00000000.152019-07-18
SETZ00000000.152019-07-18
SEWE01000008.102019-11-07
SEWE01000010.102019-11-07
SEYB01000014.102019-11-01
SEYW01000004.112019-11-07
SEYW01000013.102019-11-07
SEZK01000053.102019-11-01
SEZV01000002.102019-11-07
SFCC01000002.102019-11-01
SGAX01000001.112019-04-12
SGBT01000001.112019-11-01
SGDA01000135.102019-04-15
SGDA01000261.102019-04-15
SGDC01000237.102019-04-05