Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
VLKS01000001.112019-11-06
VLKS01000005.102019-11-06
VLKS01000011.102019-11-06
VLKS01000026.102019-11-06
VLKV01000012.112019-11-01
VLLH01000041.112019-11-07
VLLK01000002.102019-11-06
VLLO01000001.112019-11-07
VLTE01000026.102019-11-06
VLTE01000106.102019-11-06
VMEK01000002.122019-11-06
VMTY01000035.102019-11-06
VMUQ01000087.102019-10-24
VMUV01000015.102019-11-07
VMVB01000085.102019-10-24
VMVC01000014.102019-10-24
VMWW01000085.102019-11-06
VNFZ01000018.112020-07-13
VNHJ01000005.102019-11-01
VNHN01000025.102019-11-06
VNHT01000006.102019-10-24
VNHV01000003.102019-11-06
VNHV01000006.102019-10-14
VNIC01000020.112019-11-06
VNIE01000020.112019-11-06
VNWK01000018.102019-11-07
VNWK01000035.102019-11-01
VNWL01000007.102019-11-07
VNWL01000026.102019-11-07
VNWL01000029.102019-11-01
VODA01000071.102019-11-01
VODC01000513.102019-11-01
VOIF01000021.102019-10-24
VOKZ01000030.122019-10-24
VORP01000001.102019-11-07
VORP01000015.102019-11-07
VOST01000025.112019-11-06
VOST01000215.102019-10-28
VRLW01000001.112019-10-25
VSFG01000005.112019-11-06
VSIR01000011.102019-11-07
VSLA01000010.112019-11-01
VSSQ01000097.112019-11-01
VSSQ01000181.112019-11-01
VSTG01000002.102019-10-24
VSTG01000004.102019-11-01
VSZI01000001.122019-10-22
VSZU01000042.102019-10-28
VTKP01000001.112019-10-28
VTTT01000003.122019-11-07
VTUJ01000003.112019-11-06
VUJZ01000026.112019-11-06
VUKI01000060.102019-10-28
VUKJ01000037.102019-10-28
VWFP01000026.102019-10-21
VWID01000032.102019-10-24
VWID01000042.102019-10-24
VWRK01000028.102019-10-28
VWXW01000325.102019-11-01
VXJS01000001.112019-10-28
VXKC01000006.112019-10-24
VXKD01000026.112019-11-06
VXKG01000005.112019-10-22
VXLS01000034.102020-08-28
VXNP01000078.102020-08-28
VXOO01000144.102020-08-28
VXQC01000437.102020-08-28
VXRD01000010.102020-08-28
VXSM01000120.102020-08-28
VXTS01000085.102020-08-28
VXXD01000057.102020-08-28
VXYO01000081.102020-08-28
VYJT01000010.122019-10-22
VYQC01000020.102019-10-24
VYSA01000001.112019-11-01
VYVG0100000102019-10-06
VYVJ01000008.112019-11-06
VYVR0100000402019-10-06
VYWE0100000402019-10-06
VYWG0100000202019-10-06
VYWN0100000602019-10-06
VYWO01000005.102019-10-28
VYWP01000010.112019-10-28
VYWS0100000712019-10-06
VYYY0100000412019-10-06
VZHA01000134.102019-10-28
VZID01000015.102019-11-01
VZIH01000014.102019-11-06
VZOL0100006002019-10-06
VZOU01000011.102019-11-06
VZOY01000006.132019-11-01
VZPV01000001.112019-11-06
VZPW01000004.102019-10-24
VZPW01000012.102019-10-24
VZUN01000021.102019-11-06
WAAR01000006.102019-10-28
WACQ0100000112019-10-06
WACQ0100000802019-10-06
WAFT01000007.102019-11-01
WAFX01000018.102019-11-01