Pre-Calculated Genome Searches

This is a list of all the genomes from NCBI that have already been analyzed with PHASTER.

IDDescriptionLength (bp)Number of PhageDate Created
VXYO01000081.102020-08-28
VYJT01000010.122019-10-22
VYQC01000020.102019-10-24
VYSA01000001.112019-11-01
VYVG0100000102019-10-06
VYVJ01000008.112019-11-06
VYVR0100000402019-10-06
VYWE0100000402019-10-06
VYWG0100000202019-10-06
VYWN0100000602019-10-06
VYWO01000005.102019-10-28
VYWP01000010.112019-10-28
VYWS0100000712019-10-06
VYYY0100000412019-10-06
VZHA01000134.102019-10-28
VZID01000015.102019-11-01
VZIH01000014.102019-11-06
VZOL0100006002019-10-06
VZOU01000011.102019-11-06
VZOY01000006.132019-11-01
VZPV01000001.112019-11-06
VZPW01000004.102019-10-24
VZPW01000012.102019-10-24
VZUN01000021.102019-11-06
W3060202021-09-21
WAAR01000006.102019-10-28
WACQ0100000112019-10-06
WACQ0100000802019-10-06
WAFT01000007.102019-11-01
WAFX01000018.102019-11-01
WAFY01000003.102019-11-01
WAFZ01000008.122019-10-28
WAFZ01000014.102019-11-01
WAGA01000003.112019-10-28
WAGA01000028.102019-11-01
WAGC01000006.102019-11-01
WAGC01000016.102019-10-28
WAGD01000008.102019-10-28
WAGN01000004.102019-10-28
WAGS01000004.102019-10-28
WAGV01000012.102019-11-01
WBKH01000005.122019-11-01
WBMC01000001.102020-02-25
WBMC01000002.102020-02-25
WBML01000041.102019-11-07
WBOE01000030.102019-10-28
WBOQ01000003.122019-10-24
WBPE01000031.112019-11-01
WBRH01000024.102019-10-24
WBVW01000002.152020-11-26
WBWI01000021.102019-11-06
WBWJ01000013.102019-10-28
WBWQ01000001.122019-11-01
WBWS01000040.112019-11-01
WBWY01000015.122019-11-01
WBWZ01000024.102019-11-07
WBXA01000020.122019-11-01
WEOQ01000004.112021-11-18
WEOS01000006.122021-11-18
WEPA01000001.132021-11-18
WHJB01000007.102021-11-18
WHJL01000107.102021-11-18
WJPT01000001.122021-11-15
WKPY01000020.112021-12-26
WKQF01000002.132021-11-01
WKQL01000016.112020-04-17
WKQM01000001.112021-11-03
WKZJ01000002.122021-11-01
WLZY01000002.122020-08-28
WNDO01000015.112020-05-16
WNKW01000006.112020-03-19
WOTS01000005.102021-11-18
WPHI01000029.102020-08-28
WPHX0100000102020-06-22
WUPX01000001.1102020-12-09
WUQC01000001.1102020-12-08
WUTF01000276.112021-03-22
WUTH01000018.112021-03-22
WUUI01000001.102020-08-04
WUUI01000002.112020-08-04
WUUI01000003.112020-08-04
WUUI01000004.102020-08-04
WUUI01000005.102020-08-04
WUUI01000006.112020-08-04
WUUI01000007.112020-08-04
WUUI01000008.112020-08-04
WUUI01000009.112020-08-04
WUUI01000010.102020-08-04
WUUI01000011.102020-08-04
WUUI01000012.112020-08-04
WUUI01000013.112020-08-04
WUUI01000014.112020-08-04
WUUI01000015.102020-08-04
WUUI01000016.102020-08-04
WUUI01000017.102020-08-04
WUUI01000018.112020-08-04
WUUI01000019.112020-08-04
WUUI01000020.102020-08-04
WUUI01000021.102020-08-04
WUUI01000022.102020-08-04